Markets
Market Overview
Latest prices and 24-hour performance for the digital assets listed on SecureChainMarkets.
BTC
0.26%$80,033.00
Bitcoin
ETH
0.91%$2,311.22
Ethereum
USDT
0.02%$0.9988
Tether
BNB
0.49%$741.98
BNB
All Assets
15 markets- 1BitcoinBTC$80,033.000.26%
- 2EthereumETH$2,311.220.91%
- 3TetherUSDT$0.99880.02%
- 4BNBBNB$741.980.49%
- 5SolanaSOL$100.600.58%
- 6XRPXRP$1.290.02%
- 7CardanoADA$0.20540.72%
- 8DogecoinDOGE$0.07730.54%
- 9AvalancheAVAX$8.910.18%
- 10PolygonPOL$0.09071.45%
- 11PolkadotDOT$1.011.80%
- 12ChainlinkLINK$11.370.42%
- 13LitecoinLTC$56.590.13%
- 14UniswapUNI$7.102.56%
- 15CosmosATOM$1.640.16%
| # | Asset | Price | 24h Change | Market Cap | Volume 24h |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bitcoin BTC | $80,033.00 | -0.26% | $1.61T | $29.48B |
| 2 | Ethereum ETH | $2,311.22 | -0.91% | $282.35B | $10.76B |
| 3 | Tether USDT | $0.9988 | -0.02% | $182.27B | $47.79B |
| 4 | BNB BNB | $741.98 | +0.49% | $97.58B | $843.19M |
| 5 | Solana SOL | $100.60 | -0.58% | $59.34B | $2.52B |
| 6 | XRP XRP | $1.29 | +0.02% | $81.92B | $1.36B |
| 7 | Cardano ADA | $0.2054 | +0.72% | $7.72B | $239.07M |
| 8 | Dogecoin DOGE | $0.0773 | +0.54% | $12.09B | $451.87M |
| 9 | Avalanche AVAX | $8.91 | +0.18% | $3.95B | $244.91M |
| 10 | Polygon POL | $0.0907 | +1.45% | $964.71M | $52.3M |
| 11 | Polkadot DOT | $1.01 | -1.80% | $1.72B | $136.42M |
| 12 | Chainlink LINK | $11.37 | -0.42% | $8.72B | $295.44M |
| 13 | Litecoin LTC | $56.59 | -0.13% | $4.4B | $201.39M |
| 14 | Uniswap UNI | $7.10 | +2.56% | $4.43B | $310.76M |
| 15 | Cosmos ATOM | $1.64 | +0.16% | $882.8M | $40.23M |
